(→PLD's) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U10 | |||
|U10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U10.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U11 | |||
|U11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U11.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U12 | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U12.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[22CV10]] | |||
|U15 | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U15.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U26 | |||
|GP-U26 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic GP-U26.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U28.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U29 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U29.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U32.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U33 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U33.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U34 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U34.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U35.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[22CV10]] | |||
|U36 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U36.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[22CV10]] | |||
|U37 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U37.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Line 14: | Line 144: | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/GalsPanic | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/GalsPanic_IC38.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:GalsPanic U38.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U42 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U42.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U44 | |||
|GP-U44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic GP-U44.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U45 | |||
|U45 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U45.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U48 | |||
|U48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U48.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U57 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U57.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U58 | |||
|GP-U58 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic GP-U58.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U60 | |||
|GP-U60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:GalsPanic GP-U60.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[22CV10]] | |||
|U77 | |||
|U77 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U77.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[22CV10]] | |||
|U78 | |||
|U78 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:GalsPanic U78.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
* | *Pictures from [[Sorin C.]] | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:Kaneko]] | |||
[[Category:1990]] | |||
[[Category:Undumped]] |
Latest revision as of 16:41, 16 June 2024
PCB[edit]
PLD's[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Undumped | 18CV8 | U10 | U10 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | 18CV8 | U11 | U11 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | 18CV8 | U12 | 12 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | 22CV10 | U15 | 15 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | GAL16V8 | U26 | GP-U26 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | GAL16V8 | U28 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | 18CV8 | U29 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | 18CV8 | U32 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | 18CV8 | U33 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | 18CV8 | U34 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | 18CV8 | U35 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | 22CV10 | U36 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | 22CV10 | U37 | ![]() | |||||
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U38 | U38 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | ![]() |
Undumped | 18CV8 | U42 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | GAL16V8 | U44 | GP-U44 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | 18CV8 | U45 | U45 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | 18CV8 | U48 | U48 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | GAL16V8 | U57 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | GAL16V8 | U58 | GP-U58 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | GAL16V8 | U60 | GP-U60 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | 22CV10 | U77 | U77 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | 22CV10 | U78 | U78 | ![]() |
Credits[edit]
- Pictures from Sorin C.