Time Killers: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|{{PLD|TimeKillers_ITVS-10.zip}} | |{{PLD|TimeKillers_ITVS-10.zip}} | ||
|[[File:TimeKillers ITVS-10.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:TimeKillers ITVS-10.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U21 | |||
|[[ITVS-11]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Sorin C.]] | |||
|[[Sorin C.]] | |||
|{{PLD|TimeKillers_ITVS-11.zip}} | |||
|[[File:TimeKillers_ITVS-11.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:21, 13 December 2025
PCB
edit-
Main PCB
-
Back PCB
-
Sound PCB
PLD's
editMain PCB
edit| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Undumped | PAL16R4 | U43 | ITVS-7 | |||||
| Undumped | PAL16R4 | U56 | ITVS-8 | |||||
| Undumped | GAL20V8 | U51 | ITVS-9 | |||||
| Bruteforced | PAL16L8 | U20 | ITVS-10 | Tested | Sorin C. | Sorin C. | ZIP | |
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U21 | ITVS-11 | Tested | Sorin C. | Sorin C. | ZIP | |
Sound PCB
edit| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Undumped | U8 | ITSS-1 | ||||||
| Undumped | U32 | ITBP1 | ||||||