Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Time Killers: Difference between revisions

From PLD Archive
 
Line 49: Line 49:
|{{PLD|TimeKillers_ITVS-10.zip}}
|{{PLD|TimeKillers_ITVS-10.zip}}
|[[File:TimeKillers ITVS-10.jpg|100px]]
|[[File:TimeKillers ITVS-10.jpg|100px]]
|-
|Bruteforced
|[[GAL16V8]]
|U21
|[[ITVS-11]]
|Tested
|[[Sorin C.]]
|[[Sorin C.]]
|{{PLD|TimeKillers_ITVS-11.zip}}
|[[File:TimeKillers_ITVS-11.png|100px]]
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 09:21, 13 December 2025

PLD's

edit

Main PCB

edit
PLD Information Credits Download View
Dump Method Target Device Location ID Status Creator(s) Tester(s) Files Pictures
Undumped PAL16R4 U43 ITVS-7
Undumped PAL16R4 U56 ITVS-8
Undumped GAL20V8 U51 ITVS-9
Bruteforced PAL16L8 U20 ITVS-10 Tested Sorin C. Sorin C. ZIP
Bruteforced GAL16V8 U21 ITVS-11 Tested Sorin C. Sorin C. ZIP

Sound PCB

edit
PLD Information Credits Download View
Dump Method Target Device Location ID Status Creator(s) Tester(s) Files Pictures
Undumped U8 ITSS-1
Undumped U32 ITBP1