(→PLD) |
(→PLD) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!View | !View | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |GAL16V8 | ||
|U7 | |U7 | ||
|MMS1G007 | |MMS1G007 | ||
| | |Tested | ||
| | |Caius | ||
| | |Caius | ||
| | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Great1000_Miles_Rally_MMS1G007.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:1000mileRallya.png|100px]] | |[[File:1000mileRallya.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|U40 | |||
|MMS2G040 | |||
|Tested | |||
|Caius | |||
|Caius | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Great1000_Miles_Rally_MMS2G040.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Great1000 MMS2G040.jpgg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
*IC picture by Nem | *IC picture by Nem |
Revision as of 18:13, 21 July 2021
PLD
PLD Information | Credits | Download | Pictures | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | View |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U7 | MMS1G007 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | File:1000mileRallya.png |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U40 | MMS2G040 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | File:Great1000 MMS2G040.jpgg |
Credits
- IC picture by Nem