(→PLD's) |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB001_U110.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB001_U110.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:BloodBros CB001.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Converted | |Converted | ||
Line 35: | Line 25: | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB002_U0235.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB002_U0235.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:BloodBros CB002.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U034 | |||
|CB003 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BloodBros CB003.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |U074 | ||
| | |CB004 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Andreas]] | |[[Andreas]] | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB004_U074.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:BloodBros CB004.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U076 | |||
|CB5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:BloodBros CB005.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[82S135]] | |||
|U083 | |||
|CB006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BloodBros CB006.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Converted | |Converted | ||
Line 55: | Line 75: | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB007_U1014.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB007_U1014.zip ZIP] | ||
| | |[[File:BloodBros CB007.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U0242 | |||
|CB008 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Andreas]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB008_U0242.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:BloodBros CB008.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |U057 | ||
| | |CB009 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Andreas]] | |[[Andreas]] | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB009_U057.zip ZIP] | ||
| | |[[File:BloodBros CB009.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
* | *Pictures by [[Sorin C.]] | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:TAD]] | |||
[[Category:1990]] | |||
[[Category:Undumped]] |
Latest revision as of 11:47, 22 June 2024
PCB[edit]
PLD's[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Converted | GAL16V8 | U0110 | CB001 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | ![]() |
Converted | GAL16V8 | U0235 | CB002 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | ![]() |
Undumped | 18CV8 | U034 | CB003 | ![]() | ||||
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | U074 | CB004 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | ![]() |
Undumped | 18CV8 | U076 | CB5 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | 82S135 | U083 | CB006 | ![]() | ||||
Converted | GAL16V8 | U1014 | CB007 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | ![]() |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | U0242 | CB008 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | ![]() |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | U057 | CB009 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | ![]() |
Credits[edit]
- Pictures by Sorin C.