(→PLD's) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |B15 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |[[Apocalypse]] | ||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |[[Apocalypse]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/WorldRally_B15.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:WorldRally | |[[File:WorldRally B15.jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[WorldRally_B15|Show]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/WorldRally_B23.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/WorldRally_B23.zip ZIP] | ||
| | |[[File:WorldRally B23.jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[WorldRally_B23|Show]] | |[[WorldRally_B23|Show]] | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|E2 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/WorldRally_E2.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:WorldRally E2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[WorldRally_E2|Show]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Line 34: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/WorldRally_H15.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/WorldRally_H15.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:WorldRally H15.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[WorldRally_H15|Show]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|H21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:WorldRally H21.jpg|100px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
* | *Pictures from [[Sorin C.]] & [[Apocalypse]] | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | [[Category:Arcade]] | ||
[[Category:Gaelco]] | [[Category:Gaelco]] | ||
[[Category:Undumped]] |
Latest revision as of 17:08, 10 June 2024
PCB[edit]
PLD's[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures | Equations |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | B15 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | ZIP | Show | |
Bruteforced | GAL22V10 | B23 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | Show | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | E2 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | ZIP | Show | |
Bruteforced | GAL22V10 | H15 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | Show | |
Undumped | GAL16V8 | H21 |
Credits[edit]
- Pictures from Sorin C. & Apocalypse