Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Police Trainer: Difference between revisions

From PLD Archive
m 1 revision imported
 
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:


== PLD's ==
== PLD's ==
{| class="wikitable"
{{PLD_ALL}}
!colspan="5"|PLD Information
!colspan="2"|Credits
!colspan="1"|Download
!colspan="1"|Pictures
|-
!Dump Method
!Target Device
!Location
!ID
!Status
!Creator(s)
!Tester(s)
!Files
!View
|-
|-
|Unlocked
|Unlocked
|lsi2032
|[[lsi2032]]
|U109
|U109
|U109.P
|U109.P
|Assumed working
|Assumed working
|Porchy
|[[Porchy]]
|
|
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PoliceTrainer_U109_lsi2032.jed JEDEC]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PoliceTrainer_U109_lsi2032.jed JEDEC]
Line 32: Line 18:
|-
|-
|Unlocked
|Unlocked
|lsi2032
|[[lsi2032]]
|U151
|U151
|U151.P
|U151.P
|Assumed working
|Assumed working
|Porchy
|[[Porchy]]
|
|
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PoliceTrainer_U151_lsi2032.jed JEDEC]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PoliceTrainer_U151_lsi2032.jed JEDEC]
Line 43: Line 29:


== Credits ==
== Credits ==
*PCB picture by Porchy
*PCB picture by [[Porchy]]
*IC pictures by Porchy
*IC pictures by [[Porchy]]

Revision as of 07:44, 2 July 2022

PCB

PLD's

PLD Information Credits Download View
Dump Method Target Device Location ID Status Creator(s) Tester(s) Files Pictures
Unlocked lsi2032 U109 U109.P Assumed working Porchy JEDEC
Unlocked lsi2032 U151 U151.P Assumed working Porchy JEDEC

Credits