Star Jacker: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Files | !Files | ||
!Pictures | !Pictures | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|IC45 | |||
|[[315-5023]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Converted | |Converted | ||
Revision as of 11:41, 15 August 2021
Information
- Manufacturer: SEGA
- Hardware: System 1
PCB
PLD's
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Undumped | IC45 | 315-5023 | ||||||
| Converted | GAL16V8 | IC46 | 315-5024 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | |
Notes
315-5024 found to be the same as 315-5138 (System2)
Credits
- PCB picture from eBay