Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

The Cliffhanger - Edward Randy: Difference between revisions

From PLD Archive
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
</gallery>
</gallery>


== Information ==
== Hardware ID ==
*Hardware ID: [[DE-0347-1]]
*[[DE-0347-1]]


== PLD's ==
== PLD's ==
Line 17: Line 17:
|[[Caius]]
|[[Caius]]
|[[Caius]]
|[[Caius]]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/EdwardRandy_5N.jed JEDEC]
|{{PLD|EdwardRandy_5N.zip}}
|[[File:EdwardRandy 5N.JPG|100px]]
|[[File:EdwardRandy 5N.JPG|100px]]
|-
|-
Line 27: Line 27:
|[[Caius]]
|[[Caius]]
|[[Caius]]
|[[Caius]]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/EdwardRandy_10D.jed JEDEC]
|{{PLD|EdwardRandy_10D.zip}}
|[[File:EdwardRandy 10D&10F.JPG|100px]]
|[[File:EdwardRandy 10D&10F.JPG|100px]]
|-
|-
Line 37: Line 37:
|[[Caius]]
|[[Caius]]
|[[Caius]]
|[[Caius]]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/EdwardRandy_10F.jed JEDEC]
|{{PLD|EdwardRandy_10F.zip}}
|[[File:EdwardRandy 10D&10F.JPG|100px]]   
|[[File:EdwardRandy 10D&10F.JPG|100px]]   
|-
|}
|}


== Credits ==
[[Category:Caius]]
*PCB and PLDs pictures from [[Caius]]
 
[[Category:Arcade]]
[[Category:Arcade]]
[[Category:Data East]]
[[Category:Data East]]
[[Category:Undumped]]
[[Category:Undumped]]

Revision as of 13:02, 5 May 2025

PCB

Hardware ID

PLD's

PLD Information Credits Download View
Dump Method Target Device(s) Location Info Status Creator(s) Tester(s) Files Pictures
Bruteforced GAL16V8 5N Tested Caius Caius ZIP
Bruteforced GAL16V8 10D Tested Caius Caius ZIP
Bruteforced GAL16V8 10F Tested Caius Caius ZIP