Operation Wolf 3: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
=== Main Board === | === Main Board === | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[D74-08]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| Line 26: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{PLD|Taito_D74-10.zip}} | |{{PLD|Taito_D74-10.zip}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[D74-11]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:01, 27 September 2024
PCB
PLD's
Main Board
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Undumped | D74-08 | |||||||
| Unlocked | PALCE16V8 | IC8 | D74-09 | Untested | Domenico Cervini | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PALCE20V8 | IC40 | D74-10 | Untested | Domenico Cervini | ZIP | ||
| Undumped | D74-11 | |||||||
Daughter Board
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Unlocked | PALCE20V8 | IC1 | D74-12 | Untested | Domenico Cervini | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PALCE20V8 | IC2 | D74-13 | Untested | Domenico Cervini | ZIP | ||
Credits
- Picture from eBay