Goal! '92 (bootleg): Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
Created page with "== PCB == <gallery> File:Goal 92 single layer.jpg|Single layer version </gallery> == PLD's == {{PLD_ALL}} |} <pre> NOTE: We believe we have the dumps for this title however we are currently unable to determine which files are for which device. If you require these files then please get in touch so I can work with you to determine layout. </pre> == Credits == *Picture from eBay Category:Arcade Category:Bootleg" |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{ | {{PLD_NO_ID}} | ||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|U46 | |||
|Tested | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Goal92_U46.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Goal92 U46.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|U154 | |||
|Tested | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Goal92_U154.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Goal92 U154.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|U167 | |||
|Tested | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Goal92_U167.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Goal92 U167.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||