(→PLD's) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MaximumForce_A-21647.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MaximumForce_A-21647.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:MaximumForce A-21647.jpg|100px]] [[File:MaximumForce A-21647 chip.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:MaximumForce A-21647.jpg|100px]] [[File:MaximumForce A-21647 chip.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|1P | |||
|[[A-21649]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:MaximumForce A-21649.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|1T | |||
|[[A-21650]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:MaximumForce A-21650.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|3T | |||
|[[A-21651]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:MaximumForce A-21651.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|17J | |||
|[[A-21652]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:MaximumForce A-21652.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|18C | |||
|[[A-22096]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:MaximumForce A-22096.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 79: | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | [[Category:Arcade]] | ||
[[Category:Atari]] | [[Category:Atari]] | ||
[[Category:1996]] | |||
[[Category:Untested]] | [[Category:Untested]] | ||
[[Cateogry:Undumped]] |
Revision as of 18:39, 20 June 2024
PCB
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | ATF16V8 | 3P | A-21647 | Untested | Porchy | JEDEC | ![]() ![]() | |
Undumped | 1P | A-21649 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | 1T | A-21650 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | 3T | A-21651 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | 17J | A-21652 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | 18C | A-22096 | ![]() |
Reference
-
Troubleshooting document
Credits
- PCB picture from Porchy
- Troubleshooting Document from Channelmaniac