Locked 'n Loaded: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/LockednLoaded_TY-07.M12.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/LockednLoaded_TY-07.M12.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|L26 | |||
|[[TY-10]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|M26 | |||
|[[TY-11]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:10, 16 January 2024
PCB
Hardware ID
PLD's
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | L10 | TY-00 | Untested | Smitdogg, Caius | JEDEC | ||
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | L11 | TY-01 | Untested | Smitdogg, Caius | JEDEC | ||
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | L12 | TY-02 | Untested | Smitdogg, Caius | JEDEC | ||
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | M4 | TY-05 | Untested | Smitdogg, Caius | JEDEC | ||
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | M10 | TY-06 | Untested | Smitdogg, Caius | JEDEC | ||
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | M12 | TY-07 | Untested | Smitdogg, Caius | JEDEC | ||
| Undumped | 18CV8 | L26 | TY-10 | |||||
| Undumped | 18CV8 | M26 | TY-11 | |||||
Credits
- PCB picture from Phil Bennett