(→PLD's) |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{{MIDWAY_Y-UNIT_U41|[[A-5346-40003-3]]}} | {{MIDWAY_Y-UNIT_U41|[[A-5346-40003-3]]}} | ||
{{MIDWAY_Y-UNIT_U42|[[A-5346-40003-10]]}} | {{MIDWAY_Y-UNIT_U42|[[A-5346-40003-10]]}} | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[P5C060]] | |||
|U8 | |||
|[[A-5346-40003-1]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[P5C060]] | |||
|U52 | |||
|[[A-5346-40017-5]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[P5C060]] | |||
|U53 | |||
|[[A-5346-40003-6]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[P5C060]] | |||
|U65 | |||
|[[A-5346-40003-7]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:02, 25 December 2023
PCB
-
Main PCB
-
Sound PCB
PLD's
Main Board
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked
Bruteforced |
PLS153 | U40 | A-5346-40003-2 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | ![]() |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U41 | A-5346-40003-3 | Tested | Andrew96 | Andrew96 | ZIP | ![]() |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U42 | A-5346-40003-10 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | ![]() |
Undumped | P5C060 | U8 | A-5346-40003-1 | |||||
Undumped | P5C060 | U52 | A-5346-40017-5 | |||||
Undumped | P5C060 | U53 | A-5346-40003-6 | |||||
Undumped | P5C060 | U65 | A-5346-40003-7 |
Sound PCB
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked
Bruteforced |
PAL16L8 | U18 | A-16422 | Tested | SCUBA King | Channelmaniac | ZIP |
Credits
- Pictures from Porchy & Jon Hughes
- PCB loaned from Jon Hughes