Aero Fighters: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
=== IT-19-1 PCB === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== IT-19-2 PCB === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |U163 | ||
|[[ | |[[TI921]] | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Chris Hardy]] | |[[Chris Hardy]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 44: | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |U160 | ||
|[[ | |[[TI922]] | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Chris Hardy]] | |[[Chris Hardy]] | ||
| Line 29: | Line 54: | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |U139 | ||
|[[ | |[[TI923]] | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Chris Hardy]] | |[[Chris Hardy]] | ||
Revision as of 15:54, 24 December 2023
PCB
PLD's
IT-19-1 PCB
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Undumped | ||||||||
| Undumped | ||||||||
IT-19-2 PCB
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U163 | TI921 | Tested | Chris Hardy | Chris Hardy | ZIP | |
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U160 | TI922 | Tested | Chris Hardy | Chris Hardy | ZIP | |
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U139 | TI923 | Tested | Chris Hardy | Chris Hardy | ZIP | |
Credits
- PCB picture from Mike McBike