(→PLD's) |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |B15 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |[[Apocalypse]] | ||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |[[Apocalypse]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/WorldRally_B15.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:WorldRally | |[[File:WorldRally B15.jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[WorldRally_B15|Show]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Line 26: | Line 27: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[WorldRally_B23|Show]] | |[[WorldRally_B23|Show]] | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|E2 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/WorldRally_E2.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:WorldRally E2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[WorldRally_E2|Show]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced |
Revision as of 10:16, 8 October 2023
PCB
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures | Equations |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | B15 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | ZIP | Show | |
Bruteforced | GAL22V10 | B23 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | Show | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | E2 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | ZIP | Show | |
Bruteforced | GAL22V10 | H15 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | Show |
Credits
- PCB picture taken from eBay
- IC picture from Apocalypse