AB Cop: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Download | !Download | ||
!Pictures | !Pictures | ||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|IC84 | |||
|[[315-5278]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaX-315-5278.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| Line 31: | Line 41: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaX-315-5280.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaX-315-5280.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:SEGA System X 315-5280.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:SEGA System X 315-5280.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Revision as of 08:52, 19 February 2021
PCB
None
PLD's
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Download | Pictures |
| Recreated | GAL16V8 | IC84 | 315-5278 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | JEDEC | |
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC18 | 315-5280 | Tested | Charles MacDonald | Ace' | JEDEC | File:SEGA System X 315-5280.jpg |
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC109 | 315-5290 | Tested | Ace' | Ace' | JEDEC | |
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC117 | 315-5291 | Tested | Ace' | Ace' | JEDEC | |
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC127 | 315-5304 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | JEDEC | |