Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Terra Cresta (bootleg): Difference between revisions

From PLD Archive
m 1 revision imported
 
Line 6: Line 6:


== PLD's ==
== PLD's ==
{| class="wikitable"
{{PLD_NO_ID}}
!colspan="4"|PLD Information
!colspan="2"|Credits
!colspan="1"|Download
!colspan="1"|View
|-
!Dump Method
!Target Device
!Location
!Status
!Creator(s)
!Tester(s)
!Files
!Pictures
|-
|-
|Converted
|Converted
|GAL16V8
|[[GAL16V8]]
|12A
|12A
|Tested
|Tested
|Luiskiko, Caius
|[[Luiskiko]], [[Caius]]
|Caius
|[[Caius]]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TerraCresta_bootleg_12A.jed JEDEC]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TerraCresta_bootleg_12A.jed JEDEC]
|
|
|-
|-
|Bruteforced
|Bruteforced
|GAL16V8
|[[GAL16V8]]
|11E
|11E
|Tested
|Tested
|Caius
|[[Caius]]
|Caius
|[[Caius]]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TerraCresta_bootleg_11E.jed JEDEC]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TerraCresta_bootleg_11E.jed JEDEC]
|
|
|-
|-
|Converted
|Converted
|GAL16V8
|[[GAL16V8]]
|12F
|12F
|Tested
|Tested
|Luiskiko, Caius
|[[Luiskiko]], [[Caius]]
|Caius
|[[Caius]]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TerraCresta_bootleg_12F.jed JEDEC]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TerraCresta_bootleg_12F.jed JEDEC]
|
|
|}
|}
== Credits ==
*PCB pictures from [[Caius]]
[[Category:Bootleg]]

Revision as of 19:16, 28 July 2022

PCB

PLD's

PLD Information Credits Download View
Dump Method Target Device(s) Location Info Status Creator(s) Tester(s) Files Pictures
Converted GAL16V8 12A Tested Luiskiko, Caius Caius JEDEC
Bruteforced GAL16V8 11E Tested Caius Caius JEDEC
Converted GAL16V8 12F Tested Luiskiko, Caius Caius JEDEC

Credits