(→PLD) |
(→PLD) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Coolmod]] | |[[Coolmod]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HotdogStorm_U41.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HotdogStorm_U41.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:HotdogStorm U41.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
[[GAL18V10]] | |||
|[[HotdogStorm_U2|U2]] | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Recreativos Piscis]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HotdogStorm_U2.zip ZIP] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |