Double Axle: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
File:Double Axle2.jpg | File:Double Axle2.jpg | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== PLD's == | |||
=== CPU PCB === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|IC17 | |||
|[[C78-16]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|IC63 | |||
|[[C78-17]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL20L8]] | |||
|IC8 | |||
|[[C78-18]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL20L8]] | |||
|IC9 | |||
|[[C78-19]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL20L8]] | |||
|IC25 | |||
|[[C78-20]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|IC24 | |||
|[[C78-24]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Video PCB === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|IC64 | |||
|[[C84-08]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Document == | == Document == | ||
Revision as of 18:44, 8 February 2024
PCB
PLD's
CPU PCB
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Undumped | PAL16L8 | IC17 | C78-16 | |||||
| Undumped | PAL16L8 | IC63 | C78-17 | |||||
| Undumped | PAL20L8 | IC8 | C78-18 | |||||
| Undumped | PAL20L8 | IC9 | C78-19 | |||||
| Undumped | PAL20L8 | IC25 | C78-20 | |||||
| Undumped | PAL16L8 | IC24 | C78-24 | |||||
Video PCB
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Undumped | PAL16L8 | IC64 | C84-08 | |||||
Document
-
Video board schematics
Credits
- PCB pictures by Smitdogg