Hammerin' Harry (bootleg): Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Hammy]] | |[[Hammy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HammerinHarrybootleg_IC9_PAL20L8.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HammerinHarrybootleg_IC9_PAL20L8.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HammerinHarry_bootleg_CPU.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HammerinHarry_bootleg_A.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HammerinHarry_bootleg_I.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HammerinHarry_bootleg_II.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HammerinHarry_bootleg_III.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HammerinHarry_bootleg_IIII.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HammerinHarry_bootleg_T.zip ZIP] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:14, 18 February 2023
PCB
PLD
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | Pictures | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | View |
| Bruteforced | GAL22V10 | Tested | Caius | Hammy | JEDEC | |
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | Untested | Porchy | ZIP | ||
| Recreated | GAL16V8 | Untested | Porchy | ZIP | ||
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | Untested | Porchy | ZIP | ||
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | Untested | Porchy | ZIP | ||
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | Untested | Porchy | ZIP | ||
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | Untested | Porchy | ZIP | ||
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | Untested | Porchy | ZIP | ||
Credits
- PCB pictures from ClawGrip