Boulder Dash: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Boulderdash_TA_1_15K.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Boulderdash_TA_1_15K.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:Boulderdash TA-1 2 3.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Boulderdash TA-1 2 3.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL16R4]] | |||
|16K | |||
|[[TA-2A]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Revision as of 15:23, 21 August 2022
Information
- Manufacturer: Data East
- Hardware ID: DE-0322-3
PCB
PLD's
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 15K | TA-1 | Tested | Silvio Grazini, Caius | Silvio Grazini | JEDEC | |
| Undumped | PAL16R4 | 16K | TA-2A | |||||
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 17K | TA-3 | Tested | Silvio Grazini, Caius | Silvio Grazini | JEDEC | |
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 11M | TA-4 | Tested | Silvio Grazini, Caius | Silvio Grazini | JEDEC | |
Credits
- PCB belongs to Silvio Grazini