Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Lethal Enforcers II: Difference between revisions

From PLD Archive
m 1 revision imported
 
Line 11: Line 11:


== PLD's ==
== PLD's ==
{| class="wikitable"
{{PLD_ALL}}
!colspan="5"|PLD Information
!colspan="2"|Credits
!colspan="1"|Download
!colspan="1"|View
|-
!Dump Method
!Target Device
!Location
!ID
!Status
!Creator(s)
!Tester(s)
!Files
!Pictures
|-
|-
|Bruteforced
|Bruteforced
|GAL16V8
|[[GAL16V8]]
|14H
|14H
|[[057496]]
|[[057496]]
|Tested
|Tested
|Caius
|[[Caius]]
|Caius
|[[Caius]]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Konami-057496.jed JEDEC]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Konami-057496.jed JEDEC]
|[[File:Konami 057496 057497.jpg|100px]]
|[[File:Konami 057496 057497.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
|Bruteforced
|Bruteforced
|GAL16V8
|[[GAL16V8]]
|15H
|15H
|[[057497]]
|[[057497]]
|Tested
|Tested
|Caius
|[[Caius]]
|Caius
|[[Caius]]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Konami-057497.jed JEDEC]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Konami-057497.jed JEDEC]
|[[File:Konami 057496 057497.jpg|100px]]
|[[File:Konami 057496 057497.jpg|100px]]

Revision as of 10:15, 19 June 2022

Information

  • Manufacturer: Konami
  • Hardware ID (mainboard): PWB354192B
  • Hardware ID (ROM board): PWB454204A

PCB

PLD's

PLD Information Credits Download View
Dump Method Target Device Location ID Status Creator(s) Tester(s) Files Pictures
Bruteforced GAL16V8 14H 057496 Tested Caius Caius JEDEC File:Konami 057496 057497.jpg
Bruteforced GAL16V8 15H 057497 Tested Caius Caius JEDEC File:Konami 057496 057497.jpg

Credits

  • PCB pictures from Banjo Guy Ollie
  • IC pictures from Caius