m (1 revision imported) |
(→PLD's) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PLD's == | |||
{{PLD_NO_ID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|D6 | |D6 | ||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BigKarnak_D6.zip ZIP] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL20V8]] | |||
[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|D21 | |||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Caius | |[[Caius]] | ||
|Caius | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BigKarnak_D21.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Undumped | ||
|GAL20V8 | |[[GAL20V8]]? | ||
|H11 | |||
|| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|I15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:Gaelco]] | |||
[[Category:Undumped]] |