RasterOps ColorBoard 104: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
Created page with "== PCB == <gallery> File:RasterOps Colorboard 104.jpg </gallery>" |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
File:RasterOps Colorboard 104.jpg | File:RasterOps Colorboard 104.jpg | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== PLD == | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|U1D | |||
|0001-4005 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U1D_0001-4005.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL20R6]] | |||
|U2C | |||
|0001-4010 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U2C_0001-4010.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|U2D | |||
|0001-4062 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U2D_0001-4062.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL20R6]] | |||
|U2E | |||
| | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U2E_.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL16R4]] | |||
|U3B | |||
|0001-4009 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U3B_0001-4009.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}}| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|U3C | |||
|0001-4007 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U3C_0001-4007.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|U3D | |||
|0001-4063 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U3D_0001-4063.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL20R6]] | |||
|U3E | |||
|0001-4012 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U3E_0001-4012.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|U4C | |||
|0001-4017 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U4C_0001-4017.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL20R6]] | |||
|U4E | |||
|0001-4032 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U4E_0001-4032.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|U5D | |||
|0001-4006 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U5D_0001-4006.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|U6G | |||
|0001-4053 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U6G_0001-4053.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|U6H | |||
|0001-4018 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U6H_0001-4018.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|U7E | |||
|0001-4052 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U7E_0001-4052.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|U7F | |||
|0001-4054 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U7F_0001-4054.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL16R4]] | |||
|U7G | |||
|0001-4019 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Bolle]] | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|RasterOps_Colorboard104_U7G_0001-4019.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Bolle]] | |||
[[Category:Computer]] | |||
[[Category:Macintosh]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:09, 11 November 2025
PCB
editPLD
edit| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Unlocked | PAL16L8 | U1D | 0001-4005 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PAL20R6 | U2C | 0001-4010 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PAL16L8 | U2D | 0001-4062 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PAL20R6 | U2E | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | |||
| Unlocked | PAL16R4 | U3B | 0001-4009 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PAL16L8 | U3C | 0001-4007 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PAL16L8 | U3D | 0001-4063 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PAL20R6 | U3E | 0001-4012 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PAL16L8 | U4C | 0001-4017 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PAL20R6 | U4E | 0001-4032 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PAL16L8 | U5D | 0001-4006 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PAL16L8 | U6G | 0001-4053 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PAL16L8 | U6H | 0001-4018 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PAL16L8 | U7E | 0001-4052 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PAL16L8 | U7F | 0001-4054 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PAL16R4 | U7G | 0001-4019 | Assumed working | Bolle | ZIP | ||