Goal! '92 (bootleg): Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
Created page with "== PCB == <gallery> File:Goal 92 single layer.jpg|Single layer version </gallery> == PLD's == {{PLD_ALL}} |} <pre> NOTE: We believe we have the dumps for this title however we are currently unable to determine which files are for which device. If you require these files then please get in touch so I can work with you to determine layout. </pre> == Credits == *Picture from eBay Category:Arcade Category:Bootleg" |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{ | {{PLD_NO_ID}} | ||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|U46 | |||
| | |||
|Tested | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Anonymous | |||
|{{PLD|Goal92_U46.zip}} | |||
|[[File:Goal92 U46.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|U154 | |||
| | |||
|Tested | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Anonymous | |||
|{{PLD|Goal92_U154.zip}} | |||
|[[File:Goal92 U154.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|U167 | |||
| | |||
|Tested | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Anonymous | |||
|{{PLD|Goal92_U167.zip}} | |||
|[[File:Goal92 U167.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | [[Category:Arcade]] | ||
[[Category:Bootleg]] | [[Category:Bootleg]] | ||
Latest revision as of 10:01, 31 August 2025
PCB
edit-
Single layer version
PLD's
edit| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device(s) | Location | Info | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Unlocked | PALCE16V8 | U46 | Tested | Unknown | Anonymous | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PALCE16V8 | U154 | Tested | Unknown | Anonymous | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | PALCE16V8 | U167 | Tested | Unknown | Anonymous | ZIP | ||