Slap Shot: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
m 1 revision imported |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|IC40 | |||
|[[D71-08]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|IC57 | |||
|[[D71-09]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|IC60 | |||
|[[D71-10]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PALCE20V8]] | |||
|IC42 | |||
|[[D71-11]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PALCE22V10]] | |||
|IC59 | |||
|[[D71-12]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|IC8 | |||
|[[D71-13]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Jorge Silva]] | |||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:Taito]] | |||
[[Category:Undumped]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:42, 22 November 2025
PCB
editPLD's
edit| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Undumped | PALCE16V8 | IC40 | D71-08 | |||||
| Undumped | PALCE16V8 | IC57 | D71-09 | |||||
| Undumped | PALCE16V8 | IC60 | D71-10 | |||||
| Undumped | PALCE20V8 | IC42 | D71-11 | |||||
| Undumped | PALCE22V10 | IC59 | D71-12 | |||||
| Undumped | PALCE16V8 | IC8 | D71-13 | |||||