Blaze On: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U37 | |||
|U37 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|{{PLD|BlazeOn_U37.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|U38 | |||
|U38 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|{{PLD|BlazeOn_U38.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U66 | |||
|U66 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|{{PLD|BlazeOn_U66.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U76 | |||
|U76 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|{{PLD|BlazeOn_U76.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U77 | |||
|U77 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|{{PLD|BlazeOn_U77.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U78 | |||
|U78 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|{{PLD|BlazeOn_U78.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U79 | |||
|U79 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|{{PLD|BlazeOn_U79.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:rtw]] | |||
[[Category:Apocalypse]] | |||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:1992]] | |||
Latest revision as of 14:12, 9 November 2025
PCB
editPLD's
edit| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Bruteforced | 18CV8 | U37 | U37 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | ZIP | |
| Bruteforced | GAL22V10 | U38 | U38 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | ZIP | |
| Bruteforced | 18CV8 | U66 | U66 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | ZIP | |
| Bruteforced | 18CV8 | U76 | U76 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | ZIP | |
| Bruteforced | 18CV8 | U77 | U77 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | ZIP | |
| Bruteforced | 18CV8 | U78 | U78 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | ZIP | |
| Bruteforced | 18CV8 | U79 | U79 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | ZIP | |