Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Radius Pivot SE/30 Display Card: Difference between revisions

From PLD Archive
Created page with "== PCB == <gallery> File:Radius_Pivot_SE30.jpg </gallery> == PLD == {| class="wikitable" !colspan="5"|PLD Information !colspan="2"|Credits !colspan="1"|Download !colspan="1..."
 
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
File:Radius_Pivot_SE30.jpg
File:Radius_Pivot_SE30.jpg
</gallery>
</gallery>


== PLD ==
== PLD ==
{| class="wikitable"
{{PLD_ALL}}
!colspan="5"|PLD Information
!colspan="2"|Credits
!colspan="1"|Download
!colspan="1"|View
|-
!Dump Method
!Target Device
!Location
!ID
!Status
!Creator(s)
!Tester(s)
!Files
!Pictures
|-
|-
|Unlocked
|Unlocked
|GAL16V8
|[[GAL16V8]]
|U11
|U11
|323-1209-A
|323-1209-A
|Assumed working
|Assumed working
|Bolle
|[[Bolle]]
|
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Radius_Pivot_SE30_U11.JED JEDEC]
|
|
|{{PLD|Radius_Pivot_SE30_U11.zip}}
|{{NO IMAGE}}
|-
|-
|Unlocked
|Unlocked
|GAL20V8
|[[GAL20V8]]
|U15
|U15
|323-1198-A
|323-1198-A
|Assumed working
|Assumed working
|Bolle
|[[Bolle]]
|
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Radius_Pivot_SE30_U15.JED JEDEC]
|
|
|{{PLD|Radius_Pivot_SE30_U15.zip}}
|{{NO IMAGE}}
|-
|-
|Unlocked
|Unlocked
|GAL16V8
|[[GAL16V8]]
|U17
|U17
|323-1197-A
|323-1197-A
|Assumed working
|Assumed working
|Bolle
|[[Bolle]]
|
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Radius_Pivot_SE30_U17.JED JEDEC]
|
|
|{{PLD|Radius_Pivot_SE30_U17.zip}}
|{{NO IMAGE}}
|-
|-
|Unlocked
|Unlocked
|GAL20V8
|[[GAL20V8]]
|U18
|U18
|323-1195-A
|323-1195-A
|Assumed working
|Assumed working
|Bolle
|[[Bolle]]
|
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Radius_Pivot_SE30_U18.JED JEDEC]
|
|
|{{PLD|Radius_Pivot_SE30_U18.zip}}
|{{NO IMAGE}}
|-
|-
|Undumped
|Undumped
|GAL22V10
|[[GAL22V10]]
|U22
|U22
|323-1200-A
|323-1200-A
Line 74: Line 58:
|-
|-
|Unlocked
|Unlocked
|GAL16V8
|[[GAL16V8]]
|U23
|U23
|323-1196-A
|323-1196-A
|Assumed working
|Assumed working
|Bolle
|[[Bolle]]
|
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Radius_Pivot_SE30_U23.JED JEDEC]
|
|
|{{PLD|Radius_Pivot_SE30_U23.zip}}
|{{NO IMAGE}}
|-
|-
|Unlocked
|Unlocked
|GAL20V8
|[[GAL20V8]]
|U25
|U25
|323-1199-A
|323-1199-A
|Assumed working
|Assumed working
|Bolle
|[[Bolle]]
|
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Radius_Pivot_SE30_U25.JED JEDEC]
|
|
|{{PLD|Radius_Pivot_SE30_U25.zip}}
|{{NO IMAGE}}
|}
|}
[[Category:Bolle]]
[[Category:Computer]]
[[Category:Apple]]
[[Category:Macintosh]]

Latest revision as of 11:06, 8 November 2025

PLD Information Credits Download View
Dump Method Target Device Location ID Status Creator(s) Tester(s) Files Pictures
Unlocked GAL16V8 U11 323-1209-A Assumed working Bolle ZIP
Unlocked GAL20V8 U15 323-1198-A Assumed working Bolle ZIP
Unlocked GAL16V8 U17 323-1197-A Assumed working Bolle ZIP
Unlocked GAL20V8 U18 323-1195-A Assumed working Bolle ZIP
Undumped GAL22V10 U22 323-1200-A
Unlocked GAL16V8 U23 323-1196-A Assumed working Bolle ZIP
Unlocked GAL20V8 U25 323-1199-A Assumed working Bolle ZIP