Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Police Trainer: Difference between revisions

From PLD Archive
m 1 revision imported
 
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:


== PLD's ==
== PLD's ==
{| class="wikitable"
{{PLD_ALL}}
!colspan="5"|PLD Information
!colspan="2"|Credits
!colspan="1"|Download
!colspan="1"|Pictures
|-
!Dump Method
!Target Device
!Location
!ID
!Status
!Creator(s)
!Tester(s)
!Files
!View
|-
|-
|Unlocked
|Unlocked
|lsi2032
|[[lsi2032]]
|U109
|U109
|U109.P
|U109.P
|Assumed working
|Assumed working
|Porchy
|[[Porchy]]
|
|
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PoliceTrainer_U109_lsi2032.jed JEDEC]
|{{PLD|PoliceTrainer_U109_lsi2032.zip}}
|[[File:PoliceTrainer U109 label.jpg|100px]] [[File:PoliceTrainer U109.jpg|100px]]
|[[File:PoliceTrainer U109 label.jpg|100px]] [[File:PoliceTrainer U109.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
|Unlocked
|Unlocked
|lsi2032
|[[lsi2032]]
|U151
|U151
|U151.P
|U151.P
|Assumed working
|Assumed working
|Porchy
|[[Porchy]]
|
|
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PoliceTrainer_U151_lsi2032.jed JEDEC]
|{{PLD|PoliceTrainer_U151_lsi2032.zip}}
|[[File:PoliceTrainer U151 label.jpg|100px]] [[File:PoliceTrainer U151.jpg|100px]]
|[[File:PoliceTrainer U151 label.jpg|100px]] [[File:PoliceTrainer U151.jpg|100px]]
|}
|}


== Credits ==
[[Category:Porchy]]
*PCB picture by Porchy
[[Category:Arcade]]
*IC pictures by Porchy
[[Category:P&P Marketing]]
[[Category:1996]]

Latest revision as of 11:24, 18 August 2025

PLD's

edit
PLD Information Credits Download View
Dump Method Target Device Location ID Status Creator(s) Tester(s) Files Pictures
Unlocked lsi2032 U109 U109.P Assumed working Porchy ZIP
Unlocked lsi2032 U151 U151.P Assumed working Porchy ZIP