Seibu SPI Motherboard: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PCB == | |||
<gallery> | |||
File:SEIBU SPI Motherboard.jpg | |||
</gallery> | |||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U0411 | |||
|SXX005-5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Seibu SPI SXX005-5.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U0165 | |||
|SXX010B | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Seibu SPI SXX010B.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U0632 | |||
|SXX011B | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Seibu SPI SXX011B.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|U1059 | |||
|MCTL01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Seibu SPI MCTL01jpg.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| Line 9: | Line 55: | ||
|[[Coolmod]] | |[[Coolmod]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{PLD|SEIBU_SPI_MCTL02_U1067.zip}} | ||
| | |[[File:Seibu SPI MCTL02.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| Line 19: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Coolmod]] | |[[Coolmod]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{PLD|SEIBU_SPI_MCTL03_U1131.zip}} | ||
| | |[[File:Seibu SPI MCTL03.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Coolmod]] | |||
[[Category:Sorin C.]] | |||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:Seibu]] | [[Category:Seibu]] | ||
[[Category:Undumped]] | |||
Latest revision as of 17:02, 8 March 2025
PCB
editPLD's
edit| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Undumped | 18CV8 | U0411 | SXX005-5 | |||||
| Undumped | 18CV8 | U0165 | SXX010B | |||||
| Undumped | 18CV8 | U0632 | SXX011B | |||||
| Undumped | PAL16L8 | U1059 | MCTL01 | |||||
| Unlocked | XC7336 | U1067 | MCTL02 | Assumed working | Coolmod | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | XC7336 | U1131 | MCTL03 | Assumed working | Coolmod | ZIP | ||