(Created page with "== PLD's == {| class="wikitable" !colspan="5"|PLD Information !colspan="2"|Credits !colspan="1"|Download !colspan="1"|Pictures |- !Dump Method !Target Device !Location !ID !St...") |
(→PLD's) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Hardware ID == | |||
*[[047149-01]] | |||
== PCB == | |||
<gallery> | |||
File:Tournament Cyberball PCB ID 047149-01.jpg|Native PCB | |||
File:Cyberball PCB with Tournament Kit.jpeg|Conversion kit PCB | |||
</gallery> | |||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{ | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|1N | |||
|[[136073-1031]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Tournament_Cyberball_136073-1031_1N.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Cyberball 136073-1031.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|J17-18 | |||
|[[136064-1037]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Tournament_Cyberball_136064-1037__J17-18.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Tournament Cyberball 136064-1037 thru 1042.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|J16-17 | |||
|[[136064-1038]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Tournament_Cyberball_136064-1038_J16-17.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Tournament Cyberball 136064-1037 thru 1042.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |J16 | ||
| | |[[136064-1039]] | ||
| | |Tested | ||
|CobraKai | |[[CobraKai]] | ||
| | |[[CobraKai]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Tournament_Cyberball_136064-1039_J16.zip ZIP] | ||
| | |[[File:Tournament Cyberball 136064-1037 thru 1042.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|J19 | |||
|[[136064-1040]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Tournament_Cyberball_136064-1040_J19.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Tournament Cyberball 136064-1037 thru 1042.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|F16-17 | |||
|[[136064-1041]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Tournament_Cyberball_136064-1041_F16-17.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Tournament Cyberball 136064-1037 thru 1042.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|K19 | |||
|[[136064-1042]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Tournament_Cyberball_136064-1042.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Tournament Cyberball 136064-1037 thru 1042.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|K23 | |||
|[[136064-1042]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Tournament_Cyberball_136064-1042.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Tournament Cyberball 136064-1042 at k23.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|J5 | |||
|[[136064-1044]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Tournament_Cyberball_136064-1044_J5.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Tournament Cyberball 136064-1044+45.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|J4-5 | |||
|[[136064-1045]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[[CobraKai]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Tournament_Cyberball_136064-1045_J4-5.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Tournament Cyberball 136064-1044+45.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Credits == | |||
*PCB and IC pictures from [[CobraKai]] | |||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:Atari]] |
Latest revision as of 18:53, 30 December 2023
Hardware ID[edit]
PCB[edit]
-
Native PCB
-
Conversion kit PCB
PLD's[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | 1N | 136073-1031 | Tested | CobraKai | CobraKai | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | J17-18 | 136064-1037 | Tested | CobraKai | CobraKai | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | J16-17 | 136064-1038 | Tested | CobraKai | CobraKai | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | J16 | 136064-1039 | Tested | CobraKai | CobraKai | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | J19 | 136064-1040 | Tested | CobraKai | CobraKai | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | F16-17 | 136064-1041 | Tested | CobraKai | CobraKai | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | K19 | 136064-1042 | Tested | CobraKai | CobraKai | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | K23 | 136064-1042 | Tested | CobraKai | CobraKai | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | J5 | 136064-1044 | Tested | CobraKai | CobraKai | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | J4-5 | 136064-1045 | Tested | CobraKai | CobraKai | ZIP |
Credits[edit]
- PCB and IC pictures from CobraKai