Difference between revisions of "Terminator 2 (Y-Unit)"
From
Tag: Manual revert |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{{MIDWAY_Y-UNIT_U41|[[A-5346-40009-3]]}} | {{MIDWAY_Y-UNIT_U41|[[A-5346-40009-3]]}} | ||
{{MIDWAY_Y-UNIT_U42|[[A-5346-40009-10]]}} | {{MIDWAY_Y-UNIT_U42|[[A-5346-40009-10]]}} | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[P5C060]] | |||
|U52 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[P5C060]] | |||
|U53 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[P5C060]] | |||
|U65 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Sound Board === | === Sound Board === |
Latest revision as of 10:48, 25 December 2023
PLD's[edit]
Main Board[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked
Bruteforced |
PLS153 | U40 | A-5346-40009-2 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U41 | A-5346-40009-3 | Tested | Andrew96 | Andrew96 | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U42 | A-5346-40009-10 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | |
Undumped | P5C060 | U52 | ||||||
Undumped | P5C060 | U53 | ||||||
Undumped | P5C060 | U65 |
Sound Board[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked
Bruteforced |
PAL16L8 | U18 | A-16422 | Tested | SCUBA King | Channelmaniac | ZIP |
Reference[edit]
Credits[edit]
- U99 pinout by Channelmaniac