(→PCB) |
(→PLD) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== PLD == | == PLD == | ||
=== Bootleg 1 === | |||
{{PLD_NO_ID}} | {{PLD_NO_ID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 17: | Line 18: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK1_Bootleg_U142_GAL22V10.jed GAL22V10] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK1_Bootleg_U142_GAL22V10.jed GAL22V10] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
=== Bootleg 3 === | |||
{{PLD_NO_ID}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PEEL22CV10]] | |||
|*See PCB picture | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Matt B]] | |||
|[[Matt B]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK1_Bootleg3_PEEL22V10_1.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:MK bootleg PAL 1.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PEEL22CV10]] | |||
|*See PCB picture | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Matt B]] | |||
|[[Matt B]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK1_Bootleg3_PEEL22V10_2.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:MK bootleg PAL 2 and 3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|*See PCB picture | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Matt B]] | |||
|[[Matt B]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK1_Bootleg3_PALCE16V8_3.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:MK bootleg PAL 2 and 3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:49, 4 December 2022
PCB
-
Bootleg 1 - Matt B
-
Bootleg 2 - Fernando
-
Bootleg 3 - Matt B
PLD
Bootleg 1
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device(s) | Location | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked | GAL22V10 | U142 | Assumed working | Matt B | GAL22V10 |
Bootleg 3
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device(s) | Location | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked | PEEL22CV10 | *See PCB picture | Tested | Matt B | Matt B | ZIP | |
Unlocked | PEEL22CV10 | *See PCB picture | Tested | Matt B | Matt B | ZIP | |
Unlocked | PALCE16V8 | *See PCB picture | Tested | Matt B | Matt B | ZIP |