(→PLD's) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Mappy_MP1-2.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Mappy_MP1-2.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:Mappy MP1-2.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Mappy MP1-2.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|5D | |||
|[[MP1-4]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:47, 6 July 2024
PCB
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 2B | MP1-1 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | ![]() |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 1M | MP1-2 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | ![]() |
Undumped | 5D | MP1-4 |
Document
-
Schematics
Credits
- Pictures from Porchy
- Board loaned from Jon Hughes