The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | === CPU Board === | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
Converted | |||
|CK2605 (dumped as PLS153) | |||
GAL18V10 | |||
|IC20 | |||
|[[315-5141]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Caius | |||
|Caius | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SEGA_315-5141.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:315-5141.JPG|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
Converted | |||
|CK2605 (dumped as PLS153) | |||
GAL16V8 | |||
|IC76 | |||
|[[315-5142]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Porchy | |||
|kinga | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SEGA_315-5142.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:315-5150 5142.JPG|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|PLS153 | |||
|IC57 | |||
|[[315-5149]] | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|Caius | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SEGA_315-5149.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:315-5149.JPG|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
Converted | |||
|PLS153 | |||
GAL16V8 | |||
|IC52 | |||
|[[315-5150]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Caius | |||
|Caius | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SEGA_315-5150.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:315-5150 5142.JPG|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Video Board === | === Video Board === | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|CK2605 (dumped as PLS153) | |||
|IC56 | |||
|[[315-5143]] | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|Caius | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SEGA_315-5143.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:315-5143.JPG|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|CK2605 (dumped as PLS153) | |||
|IC20 | |||
|[[315-5144]] | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|Caius | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SEGA_315-5144.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:315-5144.JPG|100px]] | |||
|} | |} |