The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{SEGA_315-5142}} | {{SEGA_315-5142}} | ||
{{SEGA_315-5149}} | {{SEGA_315-5149}} | ||
{{SEGA_315-5150 | {{SEGA_315-5150 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Video Board === | === Video Board === | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PAL16R6]] | |||
[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|IC116 | |||
|[[315-5107]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[IronGiant]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SEGA_315-5107.zip ZIP] | |||
||[[File:Hang On 315-5107.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[CK2605]] (dumped as [[PLS153]]) | |||
|IC56 | |||
|[[315-5143]] | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SEGA_315-5143.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:315-5143.JPG|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[CK2605]] (dumped as [[PLS153]]) | |||
|IC20 | |||
|[[315-5144]] | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SEGA_315-5144.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:315-5144.JPG|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL16R6]] | |||
|IC66 | |||
|[[315-5147]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NO DUMP | |||
|[[File:315-5147 PAL.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== PLD Notes == | |||
*[[Michel]] wrote to say that he has successfully used [[315-5106]] in place of the undumped [[315-5147]] on his Shinobi bootleg board |