The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|9H | |||
|M81-9H- | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/M81-9H.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:M81-B-9H label.jpg|100px]] [[File:M81-B-9H.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|2H | |||
|M81-2H- | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/M81-2H.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:M81-A-2H label.jpg|100px]] [[File:M81-A-2H.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|5L | |||
|M81-5L- | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/M81-5L.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:M81-A-5L label.jpg|100px]] [[File:M81-A-5L.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|7D | |||
|GEN(M81)_A-7D-A | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[frsj8112]] | |||
|[[frsj8112]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HammeringHarry-M81-7D.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:M81-A-7D-.JPG|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
*PCB pictures from [[Caius]] | *PCB pictures from [[Caius]] | ||
* | *GEN(M81)_A-7D-A picture from [[Caius]] | ||
*All other IC pictures from [[Porchy]] | *All other IC pictures from [[Porchy]] | ||
[[Category:Irem]] | [[Category:Irem]] | ||
[[Category:Irem | [[Category:Irem M72]] |