The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== PLD | == PLD == | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="5"|PLD Information | |||
!colspan="2"|Credits | |||
!colspan="1"|Download | |||
!colspan="1"|View | |||
|- | |||
!Dump Method | |||
!Target Device | |||
!Location | |||
!ID | |||
!Status | |||
!Creator(s) | |||
!Tester(s) | |||
!Files | |||
!Pictures | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |GAL20V8 | ||
|U9 | |U9 | ||
|25-00-1x1-000 | |25-00-1x1-000 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U9_25-00-1x1-000_20V8B10.JED JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U9_25-00-1x1-000_20V8B10.JED JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |GAL20V8 | ||
|U10 | |U10 | ||
|25-00-1x7-000 | |25-00-1x7-000 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U10_25-00-1x7-000_20V8B10.JED JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U10_25-00-1x7-000_20V8B10.JED JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |GAL20V8 | ||
|U11 | |U11 | ||
|25-00-1x2-000 | |25-00-1x2-000 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U11_25-00-1x2-000_20V8B7.JED JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U11_25-00-1x2-000_20V8B7.JED JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |GAL20V8 | ||
|U12 | |U12 | ||
|25-00-1x8-000 | |25-00-1x8-000 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U12_25-00-1x8-000_20V8B10.JED JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U12_25-00-1x8-000_20V8B10.JED JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |GAL20V8 | ||
|U13 | |U13 | ||
|25-00-1x3-000 | |25-00-1x3-000 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U13_25-00-1x3-000_20V8B10.JED JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U13_25-00-1x3-000_20V8B10.JED JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|U14 | |U14 | ||
|25-00-1x4-000 | |25-00-1x4-000 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U14_25-00-1x4-000_16V8B7.JED JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U14_25-00-1x4-000_16V8B7.JED JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|U16 | |U16 | ||
|25-00-1x5-000 | |25-00-1x5-000 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U16_25-00-1x5-000_16V8B15.JED JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U16_25-00-1x5-000_16V8B15.JED JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|U17 | |U17 | ||
|25-00-1x6-000 | |25-00-1x6-000 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U17_25-00-1x6-000_16V8B15.JED JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U17_25-00-1x6-000_16V8B15.JED JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |GAL20V8 | ||
|U18 | |U18 | ||
|25-00-1x9-002 | |25-00-1x9-002 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
| | |Bolle | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U18_25-00-1x9-002_20V8B10.JED JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Daystar_Powercache_U18_25-00-1x9-002_20V8B10.JED JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 108: | Line 122: | ||
x=7 -> 50MHz accelerator - U9 10ns, U10 10ns, U11 7ns, U12 10ns, U13 10ns, U14 7ns, U16 7ns, U17 7ns, U18 7ns | x=7 -> 50MHz accelerator - U9 10ns, U10 10ns, U11 7ns, U12 10ns, U13 10ns, U14 7ns, U16 7ns, U17 7ns, U18 7ns | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||