The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== PLD == | == PLD == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|IC5 | |||
|[[KEN_D-2H-]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kengo-KEN_D-2H-.IC5.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:KEN D-2H-.JPG|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|IC33 | |||
|[[KEN_D-5L-]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kengo-KEN_D-5L-.IC33.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:KEN D-5L-.JPG|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|IC45 | |||
|[[CC-D-7B-]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CosmicCop_CC-D-7B-_IC45.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:CC D-7B-.JPG|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|IC9 | |||
|[[KEN_B-3A-]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kengo-KEN_B-3A-.IC9.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:KEN B-3A-.JPG|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
Line 30: | Line 56: | ||
[[Category:Irem]] | [[Category:Irem]] | ||
[[Category:Irem M84]] | [[Category:Irem M84]] | ||