Thunder Hoop: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_NO_ID}} | {{PLD_NO_ID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| Line 33: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ThunderHoop-F2.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ThunderHoop-F2.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | |||
{{GAELCO_H11}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|J16 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ThunderHoop-J16.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:10, 25 November 2023
PCB
PLD's
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device(s) | Location | Info | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Bruteforced | GAL20V8 | D21 | Tested | Caius | Caius, Aurélien | JEDEC | ||
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | F2 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | ||
| Unlocked | GAL20V8 | H11 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | ||
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | J16 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | ||
Credits
- Picture taken from eBay
- IC picture from Caius