Rampart: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
m 1 revision imported |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PLD's == | |||
=== 2 player joystick version === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL20V8]]</br>[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|8M | |||
|[[136082-1004]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[JROK]] | |||
|[[JROK]] | |||
|{{PLD|Rampart_136082_1004_8M.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|4L | |||
|[[136082-1001]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[JROK]] | |||
|[[JROK]] | |||
|{{PLD|Rampart_136082_1001_4L.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|12C | |||
|[[136082-1056]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[JROK]] | |||
|[[JROK]] | |||
|{{PLD|Rampart_136082_1056_12c.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|} | |||
=== 3 player trackball version === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |Recreated | ||
|GAL20V8 | |[[GAL20V8]]</br>[[GAL22V10]] | ||
GAL22V10 | |||
|8M | |8M | ||
| | |[[136082-1004]] | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|JROK | |[[JROK]] | ||
|JROK | |[[JROK]] | ||
| | |{{PLD|Rampart_136082_1004_8M.zip}} | ||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |Recreated | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|4L | |4L | ||
| | |[[136082-1001]] | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|JROK | |[[JROK]] | ||
|JROK | |[[JROK]] | ||
| | |{{PLD|Rampart_136082_1001_4L.zip}} | ||
| | |{{NO IMAGE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |Recreated | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|12C | |12C | ||
| | |[[136082-1006]] | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|JROK | |[[JROK]] | ||
|JROK | |[[JROK]] | ||
| | |{{PLD|Rampart_136082_1006_12c.zip}} | ||
| | |{{NO IMAGE}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:Atari]] | |||
[[Category:1990]] | |||
[[Category:JROK]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:02, 11 November 2025
PLD's
edit2 player joystick version
edit| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Recreated | GAL20V8 GAL22V10 |
8M | 136082-1004 | Tested | JROK | JROK | ZIP | |
| Recreated | GAL16V8 | 4L | 136082-1001 | Tested | JROK | JROK | ZIP | |
| Recreated | GAL16V8 | 12C | 136082-1056 | Tested | JROK | JROK | ZIP | |
3 player trackball version
edit| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Recreated | GAL20V8 GAL22V10 |
8M | 136082-1004 | Tested | JROK | JROK | ZIP | |
| Recreated | GAL16V8 | 4L | 136082-1001 | Tested | JROK | JROK | ZIP | |
| Recreated | GAL16V8 | 12C | 136082-1006 | Tested | JROK | JROK | ZIP | |