Bad Lands: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
Created page with "== PLD's == {| class="wikitable" !colspan="5"|PLD Information !colspan="2"|Credits !colspan="1"|Download !colspan="1"|View |- !Dump Method !Target Device !Location !ID !Status..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{ | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|26C | |||
|[[136074-1001]] | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|{{PLD|Badlands_1001.zip}} | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|21R | |||
|[[136074-1002]] | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{PLD|Badlands_1002.zip}} | ||
| | |{{NO IMAGE}} | ||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|16S | |||
|[[136074-1003]] | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
| | | | ||
|[ | |{{PLD|Badlands_1003.zip}} | ||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|9N | |||
|[[136074-1004]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|12E | |||
|[[136074-1005]] | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{PLD|Badlands_1005.zip}} | ||
| | |{{NO IMAGE}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Undumped | ||
|[ | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|26R | |||
|[[136074-2000]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:Atari]] | |||
[[Category:1989]] | |||
[[Category:Undumped]] | |||
Latest revision as of 18:25, 13 March 2025
PLD's
edit| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Unlocked | GAL16V8 | 26C | 136074-1001 | Assumed working | Unknown | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | GAL16V8 | 21R | 136074-1002 | Assumed working | Unknown | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | GAL16V8 | 16S | 136074-1003 | Assumed working | Unknown | ZIP | ||
| Undumped | GAL16V8 | 9N | 136074-1004 | |||||
| Unlocked | GAL16V8 | 12E | 136074-1005 | Assumed working | Unknown | ZIP | ||
| Undumped | GAL16V8 | 26R | 136074-2000 | |||||