Bad Lands: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |26C | ||
|[[136074-1001]] | |[[136074-1001]] | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |21R | ||
|[[136074-1002]] | |[[136074-1002]] | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |16S | ||
|[[136074-1003]] | |[[136074-1003]] | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{PLD|Badlands_1003.zip}} | |{{PLD|Badlands_1003.zip}} | ||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|9N | |||
|[[136074-1004]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |{{NO IMAGE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |12E | ||
|[[136074-1005]] | |[[136074-1005]] | ||
|Assumed working | |Assumed working | ||
| Line 40: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{PLD|Badlands_1005.zip}} | |{{PLD|Badlands_1005.zip}} | ||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|26R | |||
|[[136074-2000]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{NO IMAGE}} | |{{NO IMAGE}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 45: | Line 65: | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | [[Category:Arcade]] | ||
[[Category:Atari]] | [[Category:Atari]] | ||
[[Category:1989] | [[Category:1989]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Undumped]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:25, 13 March 2025
PLD's
edit| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Unlocked | GAL16V8 | 26C | 136074-1001 | Assumed working | Unknown | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | GAL16V8 | 21R | 136074-1002 | Assumed working | Unknown | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | GAL16V8 | 16S | 136074-1003 | Assumed working | Unknown | ZIP | ||
| Undumped | GAL16V8 | 9N | 136074-1004 | |||||
| Unlocked | GAL16V8 | 12E | 136074-1005 | Assumed working | Unknown | ZIP | ||
| Undumped | GAL16V8 | 26R | 136074-2000 | |||||