Difference between revisions of "X-Men"
From
(→PLD's) |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
=== 4 player version === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Konami-054683.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Konami-054683.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:X-Men 4player.JPG|100px]] | |[[File:X-Men 4player.JPG|100px]] | ||
|} | |||
=== 6 player version === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|6D | |||
|[[054744]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Konami-054744.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:Konami 054744 PAL.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|15G | |||
|[[054683]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Konami-054683.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|12F | |||
|[[054684]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Konami-054684.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:59, 5 June 2022
PCB
PLD's
4 player version
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 8C | 054744 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL22V10 | 14C | 054683 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC |
6 player version
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 6D | 054744 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL22V10 | 15G | 054683 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL22V10 | 12F | 054684 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC |
Reference
Credits
- PCB pictures from eBay
- IC pictures from Caius
- 054539 info from channelmaniac