Difference between revisions of "World Cup Volley 95"
From
(→PCB) |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
File:World Cup Volley 95 PCB.JPG | File:World Cup Volley 95 PCB.JPG | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== PLD's == | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|6A | |||
|WE-00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|5D | |||
|WE-01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|10J | |||
|WE-02 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Credits == | == Credits == |