Difference between revisions of "Vapor Trail"
From
m (1 revision imported) |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|GAL16V8 | |GAL16V8 | ||
|13G | |13G | ||
| | |TD-0 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Caius | |Caius | ||
|Caius | |Caius | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/VaporTrail-0_13G.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/VaporTrail-0_13G.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | |[[File:VaportTrail TD-0-3.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |GAL16V8 | ||
|13H | |13H | ||
| | |TD-1 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Caius | |Caius | ||
|Caius | |Caius | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/VaporTrail-1_13H.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/VaporTrail-1_13H.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | |[[File:VaportTrail TD-0-3.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |GAL16V8 | ||
|14G | |14G | ||
| | |TD-2 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Caius | |Caius | ||
|Caius | |Caius | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/VaporTrail-2_14G.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/VaporTrail-2_14G.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | |[[File:VaportTrail TD-0-3.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Converted | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|14H | |||
|TD-3 | |||
|Tested | |||
|Dion | |||
|Caius | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/VaporTrail-3_14H.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:VaportTrail TD-0-3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |GAL16V8 | ||
|5H | |5H | ||
| | |TD-4 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Caius | |Caius | ||
|Caius | |Caius | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/VaporTrail-4_5L.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/VaporTrail-4_5L.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | |[[File:VaportTrail TD-4.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:43, 15 March 2021
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | Pictures | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | View |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 13G | TD-0 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 13H | TD-1 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 14G | TD-2 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | 14H | TD-3 | Tested | Dion | Caius | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 5H | TD-4 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC |