Difference between revisions of "Terminator 2 (Y-Unit)"
From
(→PLD's) |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Porchy | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Terminator_2_A-5346-40009-2.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Terminator_2_A-5346-40009-2.zip ZIP] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|U41 | |||
|A-5346-40009-3 | |||
|Tested | |||
|Andrew96 | |||
|Andrew96 | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Terminator_2_A-5346-40009-3.zip ZIP] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 34: | Line 44: | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Terminator_2_A-5346-40009-9.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Terminator_2_A-5346-40009-9.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 08:59, 21 February 2021
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL18V10 | U40 | A-5346-40009-2 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U41 | A-5346-40009-3 | Tested | Andrew96 | Andrew96 | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U18 (Sound PCB) | A-5346-40009-9 | Untested | Porchy | ZIP | ||
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U42 | A-5346-40009-10 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP |
Reference
Credits
- U99 pinout by Channelmaniac