Difference between revisions of "Tecmo World Cup '94"
From
m (1 revision imported) |
(→PLD's) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PCB == | |||
<gallery> | |||
File:Tecmo World Cup 94 PCB.jpg | |||
</gallery> | |||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{ | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U39 | |||
|S2031A | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[TwistedTom]] | |||
|[[TwistedTom]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TecmoWorldCup94_S2031A_U39.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Tecmo World Cup 94 PLDs.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|U64 | |U64 | ||
|S2032A | |S2032A | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Caius | |[[Caius]] | ||
|Caius | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TecmoWorldCup94_S2032A_U64.zip ZIP] | ||
| | |[[File:Tecmo World Cup 94 S2032A.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U66 | |||
|S2033A | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[TwistedTom]] | |||
|[[TwistedTom]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TecmoWorldCup94_S2033A_U66.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Tecmo World Cup 94 PLDs.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U67 | |||
|S2034A | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[TwistedTom]] | |||
|[[TwistedTom]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TecmoWorldCup94_S2034A_U67.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Tecmo World Cup 94 PLDs.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U68 | |||
|S2035A | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[TwistedTom]] | |||
|[[TwistedTom]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TecmoWorldCup94_S2035A_U68.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Tecmo World Cup 94 PLDs.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U79 | |||
|S2036A | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[TwistedTom]] | |||
|[[TwistedTom]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TecmoWorldCup94_S2036A_U79.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Tecmo World Cup 94 S2036A.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Credits == | |||
*PCB picture from [[Hammy]] | |||
*IC picture from [[Hammy]] | |||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:Tecmo]] |
Latest revision as of 21:49, 1 November 2022
PCB[edit]
PLD's[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U39 | S2031A | Tested | TwistedTom | TwistedTom | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U64 | S2032A | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U66 | S2033A | Tested | TwistedTom | TwistedTom | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U67 | S2034A | Tested | TwistedTom | TwistedTom | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U68 | S2035A | Tested | TwistedTom | TwistedTom | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U79 | S2036A | Tested | TwistedTom | TwistedTom | ZIP |