Difference between revisions of "Super Shanghai Dragon's Eye"
From
m (1 revision imported) |
(→PCB) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
' | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|4H | |||
|U66 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|5H | |||
|U63 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|5H | |||
|U94 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|21J | |||
|U89 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Credits == | |||
*PCB picture by [[Farzeno]] | |||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:Data East]] | |||
[[Category:Undumped]] |