Difference between revisions of "Super Shanghai Dragon's Eye"
From
(→PCB) |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
File:Shanghai PCB.JPG | File:Shanghai PCB.JPG | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== PLD's == | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|4H | |||
|U66 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|5H | |||
|U63 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|5H | |||
|U94 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|21J | |||
|U89 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Credits == | == Credits == |